Personnes ressources des sections locales

90001 – Bureau central de Charlottetown
  • Debi Buell, présidente
  • Valerie Quinn, 1ère vice-présidente
  • Priscilla Giroux, 2e vice-présidente
  • Kim Asling, trésorière
  • Joanne Corney, secrétaire
  • Cheri Gallant, chef, déléguée syndicale
  • Samantha Guerette, déléguée syndicale
  • Jodi Dollar, déléguée syndicale
  • Shanna MacDonad, déléguée syndicale
  • Tracy Hicken, déléguée syndicale
90002 – Terre Neuve
  • Angela Aultman, présidente
  • Sarah Hunt, vice-présidente
  • Karla Codner, secrétaire
  • Tanya Jones, trésorière
80041 – Région de l’Atlantique
  • Daniel Knee, président
  • Andrew King, vice-président
  • Paula Smith, secrétaire
  • Shannon Moors, trésorière
80004 – Halifax et district
  • Paulette Langdon, présidente
  • Susan Shay, vice-présidente (Halifax)
  • Kayla Brogan, vice-présidente (Sydney)
  • Nancy Afonso, secrétaire
  • Cara MacLeod, trésorière
60023 – Campbellton
  • Marie-Christine Leblanc, présidente
  • Joanne LeClair, vice-présidente
  • Mélissa Levesque, secrétaire-trésorière,

60006 – Saint John
  • Amanda Logan, présidente
  • Allison Christensen, vice-présidente
  • Martine Lavalée, vice-présidente (Moncton)
  • Natalie Pelleter, sécretaire
  • Jared Matthews, trésorier
10042 – Région du Québec
  • Diana Monette, présidente
  • Lucy Alahaydoyan, vice-présidente
  • Karim Boujrada, secrétaire-trésorière
10007 – Québec
  • Dominique St.Louis, présidente
  • Stéphane Lortie, 1ième vice-président
  • Laurie Fortin, 2ième vice-présidente
  • Véronique Tessier-Gingras, 3ième vice-présidente
  • Christophe Borgia, 4ième vice-présidente
  • Maria Bergeron-Soucy, secrétaire-trésorière
00043 – Région de l’Ontario
  • Tanya McMillan, présidente
  • Christine Munro, 1ère vice-présidente
  • Sarah Valley, 2e vice-présidente
  • Melanie Wreggitt, secrétaire/trésorière
  • Jacqueline Turcotte-Laflair, trésorière
00010 – North Bay
  • Donna Henderson, présidente
  • Kelli Kirkey, vice-présidente
  • Lucie South, secrétaire
  • Julianne Sevigny, trésorière
70012 – Ottawa et Pembroke
  • Bryan Frankfurth, président
  • Jullian Paquin, vice-présidente
  • Julie Mansveld, secrétaire
  • Orvin Mendonca, trésorière
00013 – Peterborough Kingston et Trenton
  • Abigail Walsh, présidente
  • Chantal Pullen, vice-présidente
  • Taylor Foshay, secrétaire-trésorière
00016 – Toronto Nord et Sud
  • Cheryl Galbraith, présidente
  • Sairah Aziz, vice-présidente
  • Ava Perera, secrétaire
  • Laurie Philip, trésorière
00017 – Hamilton
  • Taylor Baillie, présidente
  • Emily Johnson, vice-présidente
  • Christine Glavin, secrétaire-trésorière
00018 – London
  • Martha Josephian, présidente
  • Meaghan Griffith, vice-présidente
  • Sharon Pellarin, secrétaire
  • Lorie Lynds, trésorière
00019 – Mississauga
  • vacant, présidence
  • vacant, vice-présidence
  • vacant, secrétaire/ personne trésorière
50022 – Manitoba
  • Amanda Peadson, présidente
  • Lianne Hamm, vice-présidente
  • David Cannon, secrétaire
  • Devin Pahkala, trésorier
40024 – Saskatchewan
  • Laura Westman, présidente
  • Erin Thompson, vice-présidente
  • Wes Gramiak, secrétaire-trésorier
30026 – Edmonton et district
  • Gerard Tetzlaff, président
  • Marie-France Boudreault, vice-présidente
  • Alyson Hauk, secrétaire
  • Ryan Lammie, trésorier
30032 – Calgary et district
  • Justin Chander, président par intérim
  • Justin Chander, vice-président
  • Luke Anderson, secrétaire
  • Aaron Sparvier, trésorier
20045 – Région du pacifique
  • Donna Twemlow, présidente
  • vacant, vice-président
  • Leslie Sykes, secrétaire
  • Philip Middleton, trésorier
  • Derek Steel, délégué syndical
20035 – Penticton
  • Damian Dorschner, président
  • Kristen Perdriel, vice-présidente
  • Nicole Hayman, secrétaire
  • Jennifer Van Every, trésorière
20029 – Vancouver
  • Gurm Bhangoo, président
  • vacant, vice-président
  • Marianne Bertrand, secrétaire-trésorière
20030 – Victoria
  • Michelle Wilson, présidente
  • Richard Paul, vice-président
  • Vicki Cross, secrétaire-trésorière